Switch CISCO 8-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Managed SX350X-08-K9-EU

156.000.000₫
Thương hiệu: Đang cập nhật
Tình trạng: Còn hàng

General Information

Interface

8x 10G 10GBase-T copper ports

2x 10G SFP+ ports (combo with 2 copper ports)

1x 1G management port

Manufacturer Part Number

SX350X-08-K9-EU

Hardware

Capacity in Millions of Packets per Second (mpps) (64-byte packets)

119.05

Switching Capacity in Gigabits per Second (Gbps)

160

Buttons

Reset button

Cabling type

Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 5 or better; fiber options (SMF and MMF); coaxial SFP+

LEDs

System, master, stack ID, link/speed per port

Flash

256 MB

CPU

800 MHz (dual-core) ARM

CPU memory

512 MB

Packet Buffer

3 MB

Environmental

Unit dimensions (W x H x D)

440 x 44 x 203 mm (17.3 x 1.6 x 8.0 in)

Unit weight

2.98 kg (6.57 lb)

Power

100 - 240V 47 - 63 Hz, internal, universal

Power Dedicated to PoE

N/A

Number of Ports That Support PoE

N/A

Certification

UL (UL 60950), CSA (CSA 22.2), CE mark, FCC Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A

Operating temperature

32° to 122°F (0° to 50°C)

Storage temperature

–4° to 158°F (–20° to 70°C)

Operating humidity

10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing

Storage humidity

10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing

Acoustic noise and MTBF

FAN (Number)

2

Acoustic Noise

0°C to 30°C: 40.8 dB

50°C: 59.0 dB

MTBF @40C (hr)

688,187

Miscellaneous

Package Contents

Cisco Small Business 350X Series Stackable Managed Switch

Power cord

Mounting kit included with all models

Serial cable

Quick Start Guide

Bảo hành và hỗ trợ

Bảo hành tối thiểu 01 năm.

Xuất xứ:

Trung Quốc

popup

Số lượng:

Tổng tiền: